Guests + alumni

markus gfeller

sophie kummer

andi marti

hans koch

simon ho

regula und nura

samuel jornot

tomtom

andi und silber

barbara anderhub

trommelnotiz

Barbara Anderhub (CH)
Production Manager (2003/04)

Ivan Blagajčević (HR)
Dancer in Le vent nous portera... (2012)

Philipp Boë (CH)

Performer in “Dreams of a lila Cow” (1999)

Noëmie Breu (CH)
Child-performer in “Barbie goes Vegas” (1997 & 2000)

Andy Brugger (CH)
Drummer

Paed Conca (CH)
Musician in Inauguration celebration of Zentrum Paul Klee Bern (2003)

Miguel Engewald (CH)
Performer and high-wire walker in “eye-bridge” (2003)

Etienne Fanteguzzi (F)
Dancer in “Le vent nous portera...” (2012)

David Fischer (CH)
Performer in “Tellische und andere Spiele” (2000)

Mich Gerber (CH)
Composer and live-musician in “Tubeland” (2008-09)

Markus Gfeller (CH)
Composer and live-musician in “Luftstation” (2005), “Orbite” (2006-07)

Frederik Gille (SWE)
Live-percussionist in “Tubeland” (2008-09)

Rico Grandjean (CH)
Performer in“Barbie goes Vegas” (1997), “Tellische und andere
Spiele (2000), “The Bridge” (2001), “Twins ahead” (2001),
various events / galas

Lisa Gretler (CH)
Performer in “Dreams of a lila Cow” (1997 & 2000)

Hannah E. Haenni (CH)
Singer, both live- and recorded, in “Luftstation” (2005), “Orbite” (2006)

Werner Hasler (CH)
Musician in “Le vent nous portera...” (2012)

Jörg Hassmann (D)
Performer in “Dreams of a lila Cow” (1999), “Barbie goes Vegas” (2000)

Jörg Helfrich (D)
Performer (Slack-line) in Landwasserviaduct Filisur,
Rhätische Bahn show (2008)

Nina Herren (CH)
Child-performer in “Barbie goes Vegas” (1997 & 2000)

Fiona Hirzel (CH)
Performer in “Luftstation” (2005), “Orbite”, Landwasserviaduct Filisur,
Rhätische Bahn show (2008), various events / galas

Oliver Hirschi (CH)
Performer “Tellische und andere Spiele” (2000), “The bridge” (2001),
“Two2” (2003), “eye-bridge” 2003, “Séraphin” 2003, Inauguration
celebration of Zentrum Paul Klee Bern (2003), various events / galas

Simon Hostettler (CH)
Composer and live-musician in “The bridge” (2001), “eye-bridge” (2003)

Andi Hug (CH)
Drummer in “The bridge” (2001), “eye-bridge” (2003)

Silber Ingold (CH)
Live-musician in “The bridge” (2001), “eye-bridge” (2003)

Dominique Jann (CH)
Performer in “Barbie goes Vegas” (2000), “Tellische und
andere Spiele” (2000), “Sprösslinge” (2000) öff öff Juniors

Patrick Jackson (CAN)

Performer in “The bridge” (2001), “Two2” (2003), “eye-bridge”
2003, “Luftstation” (2005), various galas / events

Pierrine Käsermann (CH)

Pianist in “Two2” (2003)

Nick Keever (CH)
Performer, Wasserwerk bridge show, Stromereien, in Zürich (1999)

Nicole Kehrberger (CH)
Performer in “eye-bridge” (2003)

Thomas Keller (CH)
Production Manager and executive Producer of öff öff productions (2000-2008)

Hans Kennel und Mytha (CH)
Musicians / Alp-horn players: “Tellische und andere Spiele” (2000)

Hans Koch (CH)
Saxophonist in “The bridge” (2001), “eye-bridge” (2003)

Sophie Kummer (CH)
Live-singer on tour in “Orbite” (2006-2007)

Johanna Löffel (CH)
Performer in “Tellische und andere Spiele” (2000)

Andi Marti (CH)
Live-musician on tour (trombonist) “Orbite” (2006-2008)

Marion Mühlebach (CH)
Performer in “Tellische und andere Spiele” (2000)

Regula Mahler (CH)
Co-founder of öff öff (1994). Performer in “Barbie goes Vegas”
(1997 & 2000), “Dreams of a lila Cow” (2000), “Tellische und
andere Spiele” (2000), “The bridge” (2001), various events / galas

Raquel Miro Roca (E)
Dancer in Le vent nous portera... (2012)

Hildur Ottarsdottir (ISL)
Performer in “Tubeland” (2008-09), various galas / events /
site-specific commissions

Lucie Pasquier (CH)
Performer and aerialist in “Séraphin” (Biennale Venice 2006),
“Luftstation” (2005), “Orbite” (2006), various events / galas

Michael Pfister (CH)
DJ in “Barbie goes Vegas” (1999)

Margrit Rieben (CH)
Percussionist for the inauguration celebration of Zentrum Paul Klee Bern (2003)

Bo Rønnow Andersen (DK)
Performer in “Luftstation” (2005)

Sabina Rupp (CH)
Performer for the inauguration celebration of Zentrum Paul Klee Bern (2003)

Annette Rutsch (CH)

PR and Media 2004 - 2010

Magdalena Schatzmann (CH)
Pianist in “Two2” (2003)

Franziska Schiltknecht (CH)
Live-singer on tour in “Orbite” (2006)

Pascal Siegrist (CH)
Performer in “Séraphin” (Biennale Venice 2006),  “Orbite” (2006),
various events / galas

Daniel Stössel (CH)
Composer: sound-score for various events / galas

Balz Streiff (CH)
Alphornist in “ungedüre-n-obedüre” (2008)

Stephan Thelen (CH)
Composition: Twins ahead (2001)

Martin Ulrich (CH)
Live-singer on tour in “Orbite” (2006)

Nicole Voyat (CH)
Manager of öff öff productions (2009 - 2012)

Till Wyler (CH)
Composer and live-cellist for various events / galas

 
RGPorn.com - Free Porn Downloads Erotic Porn; Passionate, Sensual Sex Videos | EroticaX